Adresse
/
Téléphone
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

PALMARÈS DE L’ÉPREUVE

 
       
Hommes
Femmes
Equipe
1997
Hamon Maxime
Boudin Christophe
Cocusse Dominique
Symons Hilde (Bel)
Lobry Yvelise
Laouami Béatrice
Issy-les-Moulineaux
Bourges
Le Plessis-Robinson
 
1998
Noble Andrew (Aus)
Besse Jean-luc
Rome Lionel
Luneau Sophie
Cave Elyane
Beauvois Dominique
Tri club Torcy
Elan 91
AMS Lanorville
 
1999
Geffroy Pierre
Besse Jean-Luc
Hausswirth Christophe
Ricol Christine
De Greef An (Bel)
Luneau Sophie
Elan 91
ES Nanterre
Les Tritons Meldois
 
2000
Mazure Cyrille
Deanaz Cédric
Besse Jean-Luc
Ricol Christine
Gance Catherine
Sylvestre Eglantine
Racing Club de France
AC Pontault-Combault
AS Corbeil-Essonne
 
2001
Le Bihan Christophe
De Souza Patrick
Van Tongeren Miquel (P-B)
Deconde Lucie
Nivoix Jessica
Forgiarini Sylvie
Issy-les-Moulineaux
Troyes Triathlon
Club des Nageurs de Paris
 
2002
Van der Smissen Armand (P-B)
Deanaz Cédric
Massaud Richard
 
Berthoz Marie-Anne
Ricol Christine
Girard Tina
Club des Nageurs de Paris
Les Tritons Meldois
Tri club Torcy
2003
Vansteelant Benny (Bel)
Degham Toumy
Leduey Anthony
Pitel Edwige
Vyncke Miek (Bel)
Raux Corinne
Mulhouse
Gonfreville-l'Orcher
Les Tritons Meldois
 
2004
Vansteelant Benny (Bel)
Degham Toumy
Bignet Franck
Peon Carole
Vyncke Miek (Bel)
Ferrer Isabelle
Mulhouse
Gonfreville-l'Orcher
Villeneuve-Loubet
 
2005
Vansteelant Benny (Bel)
Dereere Jurgen (Bel)
Van der Smissen Armand (P-B)
 
Gauchet Charlotte
Ferrer Isabelle
Cléau Audrey
Mulhouse
Les Tritons Meldois
Gonfreville-l'Orcher
2006
Leduey Anthony
Baruncho Lino (Por)
Woestenborghs Rob (Bel)
Ferrer Isabelle
Paetzold Kathrin (All)
Quittot Sylvie
Gonfreville-l’Orcher
Châteauroux
Mulhouse
 
2007
Van der Smissen Armand (P-B)
Capoferri Nicolas
Nieuwkerk Wim (P-B)
 
Golsteyn Maud (P-B)
Guinoiseau Linda
Bouma Stéfanie (P-B)
Les Tritons Meldois
Versailles Triathlon
Tri club de Torcy
2008
Nieuwkerk Wim (P-B)
El Housni Mounir
Deldossi Yoann
Levenez Sandra
Valtat Céline
Duflos Sandrine
Les Tritons Meldois
Club des Nageurs de Paris
Tri Sannois-Franconville
 
2009
Nieuwkerk Wim (P-B)
Leblacher Eric
Van der smissen Ar (P-B)
Quittot Sylvie
Bouma Stéfanie (P-B)
Valtat Céline
Les Tritons Meldois
Club des Nageurs de Paris
Tri Sannois-Franconville
 
2010
Brazy Julien
Rouault Grégory
Rijnders Pieter (Bel)
Godart-Monmarteau Sabrina
Becker Leheutre Valérie
Bouma Stéfanie (P-B)
 
Les Tritons Meldois
Troyes Triathlon
Lagardère Paris Racing
2011
Brazy Julien
Le Bihan Christophe
Van Der missen Ar (P-B)
Durand Estelle
Coudret Juliette
Becker Leheutre Valérie
Les Tritons Meldois
Troyes Triathlon
Lagardère Paris Racing
 
2012
Wylie Philip
Leblacher Eric
Maire Alexandre
Le Colleter Julie
Bij De Vaate Heleen
Chebah Leila
 
Les Tritons Meldois